Print

Special Events Committee 2018-2019

David Stanton, Chairman
PeopleFirst Bank, Joliet

Ryan Beckemeyer
Legence Bank, Eldorado

Dru Black
Princeville State Bank

Sheila Burcham
Community Trust Bank, Irvington

Ryan Heiser
The Fisher National Bank, Mahomet

Rick Hiatt
Morton Community Bank

Mary Jo Homan
Chester National Bank

Kerry Hoops
German-American State Bank, German-Valley

BACK TO COMMITTEES

Kim McKee
North Central Bank, Ladd

Patrick McShane
American Metro Bank, Chicago

Lloyd Murphy
TNB Bank, Toledo

Cameron Ohlendorf
First Community Bank & Trust, Beecher

Lori Pieper
Community State Bank, Galva

Mike Radliff
National Bank Bank, Vandalia

Brian Schroeder
First Farmers State Bank, Minier

Jim Weast
Warren-Boynton State Bank, New Berlin

Julie Welborn
The Fisher National Bank

Print

Membership Committee 2018-2019

Doug Parrott, Chairman
State Bank of Toulon

Travis Clem
South Porte Bank, Marion

Kevin Day
State Bank of Waterloo

Steve Feith
Waterman State Bank

Carol Jo Fritts
Neighbor Bank, N.A., Toledo

Bryan Marsh
The First National Bank in Carlyle

Douglas Smith
Farners National Bank, Griggsville

Alan Stremlau
Illini State Bank, Tonica

Terry Griffin
CBAI

BACK TO COMMITTEES

Print

Technology Subcommittee 2018-2019

Julie Welborn, Chairperson
The Fisher National Bank

Tanya Cowan
Buena Vista National Bank, Chester

Rebekah Emery
Farmers National Bank, Prophetstown

Mark Field
Liberty Bank

Daniel Fischer
Better Banks, Bartonville

John Hampson
American Enterprise Bank, Buffalo Grove

Matt High
Citizens State Bank of Milford

Gerry Johnson
Grand Ridge National Bank

BACK TO COMMITTEES

Phyllis Burress-Meek
Preferred Bank, Casey

Nancy Mueller
Scott State Bank, Bethany

Joe Peterson
Morton Community Bank

Jake Pietkiewicz
The Frederick Community Bank, Paxton

Craig Potthast
First National Bank, Staunton

Donald Roch
Havana National Bank

Matt Turley
CNB Bank & Trust, N.A., Carlinville

Kraig Lounsberry
CBAI, Springfield

Print

Education, Operations and Technology Subcommittee 2018-2019

Julie Welborn, Chairperson
The Fisher National Bank

Tanya Cowan
Buena Vista National Bank, Chester

Rebekah Emery
Farmers National Bank, Prophetstown

Mark Field
Liberty Bank

Dan Fischer
Better Banks, Bartonville

John Hampson
American Enterprise Bank, Buffalo Grove

Ryan Heiser
The Fisher National Bank

Matt High
Citizens State Bank of Milford

Gerry Johnson
Grand Ridge National Bank

Phyllis Burress Meek
Preferred Bank, Casey

Nancy Mueller
Scott State Bank, Bethany

Joe Peterson
Morton Community Bank

Jake Pietkiewicz
The Frederick Community Bank, Paxton

Craig Potthast
First National Bank, Staunton

Don Roch
Havana National Bank

Matt Turley
CNB Bank & Trust, N.A., Carlinville

BACK TO COMMITTEES