Print

Marketing Task Force

Andrea Cusick, Staff Coordinator
CBAI, Springfield

Kevin Beckemeyer
Legence Bank, Eldorado

David Loundy
Devon Bank, Chicago

J. Michael Mahair
State Street Bank & Trust Co., Quincy

Jolleen Montgomery
BankORION

Nichelle Nichols-Humphrey
State Bank of Toulon

Hannah O'Brien
CNB Bank & Trust, N.A., Carlinville

Amanda Simmons
Buena Vista National Bank, Chester

Mike Duke
CBSC, Springfield

Valerie Johnston
CBAI, Springfield

Melinda McClelland
CBAI, Springfield

Mike Kelley
CSBC, Springfield

Kraig Lounsberry
CBAI, Springfield

BACK TO COMMITTEES

Print

Technology Task Force

Mike Duke, Staff Coordinator
CBSC, Springfield

Burnell Beckman
The First National Bank of Dieterich

Rick Catt
First Robinson Savings Bank

Tod Eastman
HomeStar Bank and Financial Services, Manteno

Mark Field
The Farmers Bank of Liberty

Joe Leenerts
Herrin Security Bank

Sara O'Brien
America Midwest Bank, Sycamore

Andy Burkett
CBSC

Jenny Dial
CBAI, Springfield

Lisa Lippert
CBAI, Springfield

Melinda McClelland
CBAI, Springfield

Tracy McQuinn
CBAI, Springfield

BACK TO COMMITTEES

Print

Ag Lenders' Conference Subcommittee

Doug Smith, Chairman
Farmers National Bank, Griggsville

Jennifer Beard
Farmers State Bank, Elmwood

Kerry Hoops
German-American State Bank, German Valley

Alan Hoskins
Legence Bank, Evansville

Ron Rinkenberger
State Bank of Toulon


BACK TO COMMITTEES

Print

Women In Community Banking Subcommittee

Beth Cotner, Chairperson
Scott State Bank, Bethany

Kate Alsup
West Central Bank, Springfield

Jennifer Beard
Farmers State Bank, Elmwood

Amy Logston
National Bank of Petersburg

Suzy Perino
Sauk Valley Bank, Rock Falls

Erin Pinter
Spring Valley City Bank

Sally Quinn
Security Bank, s.b., Springfield

 

BACK TO COMMITTEES

Print

Community Bankers School Subcommittee

Julie Eilers, Chairperson
Spring Valley City Bank

Kate Alsup
West Central Bank, Springfield

Jaci Billingsley
West Central Bank, Ashland

Jennifer Bitter
First National Bank of Litchfield

Leann Clark
State Bank of Davis

Travis Cooley
Farmers Bank of Liberty

Nicole Dilbeck
The State Bank of Blue Mound

Joann Engels
North Central Bank, Ladd

Loren Follmer
Tompkins State Bank, Knoxville

Lynette Goldsmith
West Central Bank, Ashland

BACK TO COMMITTEES

 

Wendy Hoekstra
First Community Bank, Beecher

Angela Lampley
Bank of Herrin

Teresa Lovekamp
Midland Community Bank, Taylorville

Rick McGuigan
Community Bankers of Wisconsin

Runay Olson
ICBA, Sauk Centre, Minnesota

Erin Pinter
Spring Valley City Bank

Terry Prosise
Community First Bank of the Heartland, Mt. Vernon

Veronica Schmitt
First State Bank, Mendota

Mary Smid
Henry State Bank

Jodi Swilley
Community Bankers Association of Georgia

Bob Wingert, CBAI President
CBAI, Springfield